Stehend von links: Andreas Jung (Spielausschuss), Bernd Gramlich (Trainer FVS II), Corc Yasmin, Markus Weinmann, Ramón Peter, Benjamin Kratzer, Philipp Götz, André Grünbacher, Volker Pillo, Timo Föry, Sebastian Gallion, Björn Götz, Matthias Jost, Marc Melzer (Spielausschuss), Burhan Muhcu, Simon Geiges (Spielausschuss), Michele Mugnos (Trainer FVS I). Sitzend von links: David Joram, Jan Hänle, Frank Weidenbacher, Benedikt Zoller, Fabian Maracek, Zoltan Vakulya, Jan-Simon Müller, Igor Capurelovic, Keven Sutter, Lukas Braun, Dennis Föry, Thorsten Specka, Philipp Schröder.
Name | Tore |
Marcel Weßbecher | 8 |
Benedikt Zoller | 7 |
Dennis Föry | 6 |
Corc Yasmin | 6 |
Keven Sutter | 6 |
Nico Boos | 5 |
Friedrich Jung | 4 |
Arthur Tuckin | 3 |
Igor Capurelovic | 3 |
Volker Pillo | 3 |
David Joram | 3 |
Frank Weidenbacher | 3 |
Lukas Braun | 3 |
Jan Hänle | 2 |
Fabian Maracek | 1 |
Michele Mugnos | 1 |
Eigentor | 2 |
Spieltag | Begegnung | Vorrunde | Rückrunde |
1 | FV Iffezheim - FVS | 0:2 | 1:2 |
2 | FVS - FV Würmersheim II | 1:3 | 6:0 |
3 | SV Staufenberg - FVS | 3:3 | 5:1 |
4 | FVS - SV Forbach | 1:3 | 1:5 |
5 | SV Niederbühl/Donau - FVS | 0:6 | 1:1 |
6 | FVS - SV 08 Kuppenheim II | 2:4 | 0:3 |
7 | 1. SV Mörsch II - FVS | 1:3 | 3:2 |
8 | FVS - FC Obertsrot | 2:5 | 4:3 |
9 | FVS - Türkyiemspor Selbach | 5:2 | 3:1 |
10 | FVS - FV Plittersdorf | 1:1 | 1:1 |
11 | FV Ötigheim - FVS | 1:1 |
0:1 |
12 | FVS - FV Hörden | 1:1 | 3:0 |
13 | FC Frankonia Rastatt - FVS | 1:4 | 1:2 |
14 | SV Au am Rhein - FVS | 5:2 | 4:2 |
15 | FVS - SV Bietigheim | 1:1 | 3:2 |
|
Runde | Begegnung | Termin/Ergebnis | |
1 | FVS - Türkyiemspor Selbach | 4:0 | |
2 | FC Gernsbach - FVS | 1:4 | |
Achtelfinale | FVS - SV Ulm | 3:5 n.E. |
Name | Tore |
Sebastian Gallion | 26 |
Volker Pillo | 12 |
Burhan Muhcu | 10 |
Uwe Melzer | 9 |
Corc Yasmin | 6 |
Marvin Schütt | 5 |
Igor Capurelovic | 5 |
Matthias Jost | 5 |
Benjamin Kratzer | 4 |
Michael Bastian | 4 |
André Grünbacher | 2 |
Nicolas Kölmel | 2 |
Nicolai Joram | 1 |
Fabian Maracek | 1 |
Marc Melzer | 1 |
Alex Schmidt | 1 |
Philipp Schröder | 1 |
Nico Steinacker | 1 |
Markus Weinmann | 1 |
Eigentor | 2 |
Spieltag | Begegnung | Vorrunde | Rückrunde |
1 | FV Iffezheim II - FVS II | 3:3 | 1:2 |
2 | spielfrei | ||
3 | SV Staufenberg II - FVS II | 3:3 | 2:1 |
4 | FVS II - SV Forbach II | 2:1 | 1:2 |
5 | SV Niederbühl/Donau II - FVS II | 0:6 | 1:2 |
6 | spielfrei | ||
7 | 1. SV Mörsch III - FVS II | 3:7 | 1:8 |
8 | FVS II - FC Obertsrot II | 4:3 | 3:2 |
9 | FVS II - Türkyiemspor Selbach II | 8:1 | 9:0 |
10 | FVS II - FV Plittersdorf II | 2:1 | 2:0 |
11 | FV Ötigheim II - FVS II | 1:3 | 2:7 |
12 | FVS II - FV Hörden II | 1:3 | 4:0 |
13 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II - FVS II | 0:6 | 1:3 |
14 | SV Au am Rhein II - FVS II | 1:0 | 0:4 |
15 | FVS II - SV Bietigheim II | 1:2 | 7:1 |
Alle Spielberichte parallel zur 1. Mannschaft |